Статистика за игру #12 игра Зимы



Место Команда Раунды
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ежики в тумане 9 6 8 8 9 8 48
2 Форс-нажор 9 7 7 8 9 8 48
2 Спившиеся с пути 9 7 7 8 9 8 48
4 Бельцы Сити 9 8 7 6 9 8 47
5 Brain Boosters 9 7 8 7 8 8 47
6 ПОПУГАЙ-КА 7 7 8 6 9 8 45
7 Безысходность 7 6 6 8 9 8 44
8 fetuzik и компания 8 5 5 8 9 8 43
9 CodeHunters 8 6 6 6 9 8 43
10 90 градусов 7 6 7 7 9 7 43
11 Assaulted Caramel 9 5 6 7 7 8 42
12 Веселая семейка 6 4 7 5 9 8 39
13 Попытка не пытка 6 3 6 7 9 8 39
14 почти уверен 8 5 6 5 9 6 39
15 PROFIтролли 7 5 7 5 9 5 38
16 уакаримашита 7 5 5 3 8 8 36
17 ЛИГА 5 5 6 5 6 7 34
18 Группа Дятлов 7 2 6 4 6 7 32
19 Лепреконы 6 3 4 4 8 4 29


Статистика за сезон



Место Команда Сезон 118
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Brain Boosters - - - 50 49 53 45 52 48 48 48 51 49 47 540
2 Бельцы Сити - - - 47 45 49 43 51 49 48 45 45 49 47 518
3 Ежики в тумане - - - 48 45 48 45 52 46 45 44 46 47 48 514
4 Спившиеся с пути - - - 47 45 45 44 53 49 44 44 46 45 48 510
5 ПОПУГАЙ-КА - - - 45 45 45 43 54 48 45 45 46 45 45 506
6 Безысходность - - - 46 47 52 46 52 45 44 40 43 46 44 505
7 Assaulted Caramel - - - 42 43 52 41 47 48 47 45 44 46 42 497
8 Форс-нажор - - - 42 42 44 44 48 43 44 41 46 44 48 486
9 90 градусов - - - 42 41 45 43 45 47 41 41 43 44 43 475
10 fetuzik и компания - - - 40 42 46 39 51 38 46 38 37 39 43 459
11 почти уверен - - - 32 41 41 41 42 39 43 38 39 43 39 438
12 PROFIтролли - - - 36 40 29 35 24 41 39 40 38 39 38 399
13 Веселая семейка - - - 33 31 41 38 38 38 - 30 28 30 39 346
14 уакаримашита - - - 33 28 36 33 42 - 41 35 29 25 36 338
15 Попытка не пытка - - - - - - - 48 39 37 37 29 36 39 265
16 ЛИГА - - - - 34 - - 46 43 - 37 33 37 34 264
17 CodeHunters - - - - 36 - 38 - 42 41 - 36 - 43 236
18 Лепреконы - - - 19 - - - - 21 31 26 - 33 29 159
19 Фигвам - - - - - - - - - 45 - 41 - - 86
20 Ежики - - - - 12 - 32 39 - - - - - - 83
21 Madrid, LT Mihai Eminescu, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 SINUS, IPLT „Mihai Eminescu”, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 SMART TEAM, IPLT „Mihai Eminescu”, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 Direcția New, LT Mihai Eminescu 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 Guguță, LT Mihai Eminescu, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 Smarties, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 Eminescienii, LT Mihai Eminescu, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
21 Gen-Z, LT Mihai Eminescu, or. Edineț 23 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 75
29 Fast Forward, LT Mihai Eminescu 22 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 74
30 Mereu online, IPLT Mihai Eminescu, or. Edineț 23 22 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 74
31 Antanta, Gimnaziul Sergiu Rădăuțan 21 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 73
32 Avangard , LT Dmitrie Cantemir 23 23 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 73
33 Тимур и его команда , ТЛ им Дмитрия Кантемира 23 23 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 72
34 Strion Liceul Mihai Eminescu 22 21 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 72
35 SCIENCE , Т. Л. ИМ. В. СУХОМЛИНСКОГО 21 23 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 72
36 MINDS, Т.Л.ИМ В. СУХОМЛИНСКИЙ 20 23 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 70
37 Айтишники, ТЛ им. Д.Кантемир 23 21 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 70
38 Nirvana, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Sergiu Rădăuțan 22 21 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 70
39 REAL, Gimnaziul Viișoara 19 21 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 69
40 Icons, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 20 23 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 69
41 Am uitat, LT Pan Halippa 22 20 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 69
42 TUNETE, I.P. Gimnaziul Domulgeni 19 22 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 68
43 Скинтонит, ТЛ им Василия Сухомлинского 20 21 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 68
44 Minerva, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Sergiu Rădăuțan 20 20 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 67
45 Рождённые побеждать, ТЛ им. 15 23 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 66
46 Рабинович уточняет - - - - - - - - - 38 - 28 - - 66
47 Firul Ariadnei, LT Pan Halippa 18 19 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 64
48 Монолит , ТЛ им. Д.Кантемира 21 22 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 64
49 КЛЕВЕР, Т. Л. ИМ. ВАСИЛИЯ СУХОМЛИНСКОГО 21 21 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 64
50 Ботаники, LT N. Gogol 19 19 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 64
51 Вектор, Гимназия Брэтушень 18 22 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 63
52 Умники-разумники, Т Л им. Д. Кантемира 19 19 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 61
53 Anonimii , Gimnaziul V. Mereniuc 19 14 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 60
54 Curioșii , Gimnaziul V. Mereniuc 17 15 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
55 Ход конем, ТЛ Д.Кантемир 17 22 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
56 Разрушители ошибок, ТЛ им. М.Ломоносова 20 18 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
57 Jucătorii, LT Pan Halippa 19 18 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
58 Narnienii, Gimnaziul C. Stere 17 17 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
59 Chef-d œuvre, Liceul Teoretic George Coșbuc 16 19 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 59
60 Gaudeamus, LT Pan Halippa 16 17 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 58
61 Concordia, Gimnaziul Adrian Păunescu 14 16 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 57
62 Светлые умы XXI века, IP Liceul Teoretic Alexandr Puşkin 20 18 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 57
63 DEX Offline, LT Pan Halippa 19 16 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 57
64 CURIOȘII, Gimnaziul Domulgeni 16 18 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 57
65 Realiștii, IP Gimnaziul Gheorghe Rîșcanu 15 15 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 55
66 Fulger, Liceul Teoretic Gordineşti 14 17 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 55
67 Luptătorii, Gimnnaziul V.Mereniuc 18 16 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 55
68 Debutanți, LT PAN HALIPPA 14 18 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 55
69 Эрудиты, ТЛ им Василия Сухомлинского 14 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 54
70 Prietenii lui Guguță, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Țarigrad 15 14 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 54
71 Владыки знаний, гимназия Баронча 14 19 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 54
72 Banda lui Papuc, LT Mihai Eminescu 17 15 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 54
73 Galata, Gimnaziul Ion Dumeniuk 11 16 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 53
74 Astrele, Gimnaziul Sturzovca nr.1 15 13 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 53
75 Sharp Mind , Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 15 16 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 53
76 Бодибилдеры, ТЛ Лев Толстой 9 18 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 52
77 5+1, LT Mihai Eminescu 11 16 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 52
78 VIPs, LT “Pan Halippa” 14 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 52
79 Țiglău II, IPLT Fetești 14 16 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 52
80 Țiglău I, IPLT Fetești 15 15 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 52
81 Вундеркинды, ТЛ им Н.В. Гоголя мун. Бельцы 15 21 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 51
82 Лицеисты, ТЛ им. Д. Кантемира 15 16 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 51
83 Șampinioni,IPLT „Mihai Eminescu” 13 14 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
84 Everest , Liceul Teoretic Gordinești 14 14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
85 Delta, Gimnaziul Sergiu Rădăuțan 16 15 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
86 VORTEXUL IDEILOR, IP GIMNAZIUL LIMBENII NOI 16 13 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
87 Îndrăznețele, Gimnaziul Zăluceni 15 14 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
88 Victoria, IP LT ,,Pan Halippa 15 14 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
89 Rareșenii Junior, IPLT,,Petru Rareș 11 14 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 49
90 Философы, Гимназия Брэтушень 16 18 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 49
91 Bingo, ТЛ Д.Кантемира 17 18 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 49
92 Optimiștii, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Albinețul Vechi 13 14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 49
93 ЮНОСТЬ, Теоретический лицей Александр Пушкин 14 17 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 49
94 Фемто, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 20 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
95 SOCRATE , GIMNAZIUL V. MERENIUC 10 15 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
96 Ingeniosii, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Cobani 16 10 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
97 No name, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Țarigrad 15 13 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
98 Ломоносовцы, Лицей им М.В.Ломоносова 15 16 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
99 Diez, Gimnaziul Fundurii Vechi 21 11 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 48
100 Inventivii, Gimnaziul Dondușeni 18 8 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
101 Пушкинцы , П.У. теоретический лицей им.А.С.Пушкина 11 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
102 Интеллектуалы, Гимназия Брэтушень 14 17 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
103 Logical Thinking, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 15 13 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
104 Black&White, Gimnaziul C. Stere 14 16 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
105 MegaMind, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 14 13 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
106 Смурфики, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 19 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
107 Святоборы , Гимназия Брэтушень 12 19 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
108 Addendum, IPLT Mihai Eminescu, or. Fălești 13 11 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
109 Uran, IP Gimnaziul Sturzovca nr.1 11 14 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
110 The best gamers, LT Pan Halippa 13 12 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
111 Dinamit, Feteşti filiala Lopatnic 12 16 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
112 Знатоки, Покровская гимназия 13 16 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
113 Энштейны, ТЛ им Лев Толстой 14 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
114 Avântul, Gimnaziul Petrușeni 13 14 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
115 Speranța, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 14 14 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 46
116 Optimiștii, Gimnaziul Igor Vieru 11 11 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
117 Единое Целое, ЛТ им Д Кантемир 16 16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
118 Прометей ,Николаевская гимназия 12 17 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
119 Tunet, Liceul Teoretic Gordineşti 13 10 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
120 Inovatorii, Gimnaziul Gheorghe Rîșcanu 13 11 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
121 Curioșii, Gimnaziul Țarigrad 10 14 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
122 Victorioșii GT, Gimnaziul Trinca 11 14 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
123 Învingătorii, IP Gimnaziul Prometeu 12 14 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 45
124 Герои интеллекта, ТЛ им А.С. Пушкина 16 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 44
125 Legendarii, IPLT Mihai Eminescu 16 11 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 44
126 NWP, ТЛ Д.Кантемира 14 12 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 44
127 Intelectualitate, LT Pan Halippa 14 11 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 44
128 Вундеркинды, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 8 20 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
129 3M3D, ПУ гимназия Дану 10 17 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
130 Draghiște, LT Fetești 7 15 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
131 SiXGang, IP Gimnaziul ,,Nicolae Testemițanu” 15 12 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
132 Heisenbergs, LT Mihai Eminescu 10 12 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
133 Premianti, Liceul Teoretic George Cosbuc 12 11 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
134 Андроиды, ТЛ Александр Пушкин 14 10 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
135 Generația E-book, Gimnaziul Pelinia 11 13 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 43
136 olimpic Edinet Liceul Teoretic Pan Halippa Edinet 9 20 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
137 Girl Power, Gimnaziul Țarigrad 11 8 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
138 Ingenioșii, Gimnaziul Petrunea 12 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
139 Inteligentii GT, Gimnaziul Trinca 11 12 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
140 Mozaic, Gimnaziul Viișoara 11 13 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
141 Erudiții, LT Nicolae Casso 13 12 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
142 Ingeniosii, Liceul Teoretic ,,Ștefan cel Mare” 11 16 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
143 Феникс, Лицей Д. Кантемир г. Рышкань 14 16 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
144 Winners GT, Gimnaziul Trinca 6 15 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
145 Apollo, Gimnaziul Nicolae Testemițanu 14 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
146 Vector, LT Dmitrie Cantemir 10 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
147 Комета, ГИМНАЗИЯ БАРОНЧА 14 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
148 Prietenii lui Vangheli, IP Gimnaziul Dușmani 11 12 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
149 Штурмовики, Теоретический лицей Александр Пушкин 11 13 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
150 Limits, Теоретический лицей им Софьи Ковалевской 12 13 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 41
151 Superboy, Гимназия Брэтушень 10 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
152 Curajosii GT, Gimnaziul Trinca 11 14 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
153 Gugița, LT V.Suhomlinski, filiala Șofrîncani 10 14 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
154 VIRTUTE ANIMI, Liceul Teoretic Gordinești 12 11 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
155 Vulturii, IP Gimnaziul Hlinaia 13 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
156 Athena, Gimnaziul Dondușeni 10 8 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 39
157 Nelimitat, IP G Nicolae Dabija 9 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 39
158 Victoria, Т Л Д.Кантемира 10 15 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 39
159 Invincibilii, Gimnaziul Ciuciulea 13 10 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 39
160 orion, Liceul teoretic V.Topală 12 10 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 39
161 Очёчек, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 19 10 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 38
162 Цыплята, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 13 14 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 38
163 Super Elevi 8,IP Gimnaziul Dușmani 12 9 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 38
164 Fulger, Gimnaziul Hlinaia 12 9 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 38
165 Tinerii în acțiune, Liceul Teoretic Fetești,filiala Bădragii Noi 12 10 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 38
166 Мечтатели, ТЛ им Александр Пушкин 18 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - 37
167 Амазонки , ТЛ им В. Маяковского 18 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - 37
168 Крутые знатоки, ТЛ им Д.Кантемир 13 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 37
169 Сила Разума, ТЛ Д.Кантемира 11 8 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 37
170 Энергия, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 10 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 37
171 LAPLAS, Gimnaziu Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt 12 13 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 37
172 Steua Cunoștințelor, Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu 14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
173 neptun, Liceul Teoretic V.Topală 11 6 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 36
174 freaks, Gimnaziul Mihai Eminescu, Ghindești 13 7 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 36
175 Super star, LT Ion Creangă 11 10 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 36
176 Сновидения Пугачевой - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - - 35
177 Erudiții, Gimnaziul Mîndîc 17 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 35
178 Campionii, Gimnaziul Limbenii Noi 11 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 35
179 Campionii, Liceul Teoretic Gordinesti 7 6 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
180 Minerva, IP Gimnaziul Ciuciulea 9 8 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
181 Logisticii, Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Pelinia 13 8 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
182 O fereastră spre lume, IPGimnaziul Albinețul vechi 7 11 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
183 Activiștii, Liceul Teoretic 9 13 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
184 Geto-Dacii, Gimnaziul V.Mereniuc 9 11 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
185 Внуки Мономаха, ТЛ Д.Кантемира 15 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 33
186 Вперед, к победе , Т.л.им.Д.Кантемир 12 - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 33
187 Ingenioșii GT, Gimnaziul Trinca 5 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 33
188 Охотники за удачей, ТЛ Д.Кантемира 9 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 33
189 A VIII-a B, LT Pan Halippa 10 10 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 33
190 Группа Дятлов - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 32
191 Елочка - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - 32
192 Орден корвалола - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - 32
193 Рабинович сомневается - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - 32
194 Юные вундеркинды, ТЛ им Д.Кантемира 15 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
195 Thinkers, LT Pan Halippa 11 - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
196 Stele, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 14 1 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
197 MAXIMUM, Gimnaziul Prometeu 7 8 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
198 Evrica, Liceul Teoretic Gordinesti 13 7 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
199 Exploratorii de cunoaștere, Gimnaziul Pelinia 9 7 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
200 Ingeniosii, Gimnaziul Albinețul Vechi 8 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 32
201 Campionii, Gimnaziul Ruseni 13 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
202 Ingeniosii, IP Gimnaziul Mîndîc 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
203 Короли викторин, ТЛ Александр Пушкин 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
204 uranus, Liceul Teoretic V.Topală 11 6 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 31
205 Педальки, ТЛ Льва Толстого 16 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
206 FINCI, Gimnaziul Cupcini 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 30
207 Либералы, ТЛ им . А. С. Пушкина 14 - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 30
208 Optimiștii, Gimnaziul Aluniș 7 7 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 30
209 Косинусы, ТЛ им.Д.Кантемир 13 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
210 Синусы, ТЛ им. Д. Кантемир 13 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
211 iq-шники, Русский Теоретический лицей №3 15 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
212 No limits, Теоретический лицей им Софьи Ковалевской 4 18 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 28
213 Curioșii, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 28
214 Înțelepții , Gimnaziul Roșietici 10 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 28
215 Campionos, IP Gimnaziul Nicolae Testemițanu 9 10 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 28
216 Minerva Alecu Russo 10 - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 27
217 Învingătorii, Gimnaziul Ruseni 9 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
218 отряд А, ГИМНАЗИЯ БАРОНЧА 11 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
219 Optimiștii, LT Valeriu Topală, filiala Badragii Vechi 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
220 We Are Perfect , Т Л Д.Кантемира 16 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 25
221 Creatorii, IP Gimnaziul Ruseni 10 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 25
222 Războinicii, IPGimnaziul Albinețul Vechi 6 7 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
223 Victoria s Secret, Gimnaziul Cuconeştii Noi 8 9 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
224 Ingeniosii, Gimnaziul Hancăuți 7 - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 24
225 Cutezătorii, Gimnaziul Mîndîc 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
226 Темный лес , Gimnaziul ,,Grigore Vieru” 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
227 OPTIMIȘTI, Gimnaziul Prometeu 6 5 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 24
228 Urmașii lui Guguță,IP Gimnaziul Izvoare 10 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 23
229 Spadasinii neamului, IPGimnaziu „Sergiu Moraru” 12 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 23
230 Молния, ГИМНАЗИЯ БАРОНЧА 8 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
231 UNSTOPPABLE, IP Gimnaziul Diomid Gherman 9 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
232 Spiridușii, IP Gimnaziul Diomid Gherman 9 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
233 Леонье, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 5 12 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 22
234 Șailușai, Теоретический лицей им Софьи Ковалевской 6 12 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 22
235 Странники, ТЛ Лев Толстой 10 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
236 Absolute, ТЛ им Софьи Ковалевской 5 11 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 22
237 Învingătorii, Liceul Teoretic Recea 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 21
238 Black and White, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 15 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
239 Coșernițenii, Gimnaziul Coșernița 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
240 Dacii, LT Ion Creangă 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
241 Ingenioșii de la Cuza, Gimnaziul A.I.Cuza 11 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
242 Muncitorii, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 12 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
243 Силовики, ТЛ Лев Толстой 7 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
244 EVRICA , Gimnaziul - grădiniță Victor Teleucă 8 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
245 Învingătorii , Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Frasin 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
246 СЕВЕР 2, гимназия № 6 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17
247 Fulger Gimnaziul Hancăuti - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 16
248 Curajoșii, Gimnaziul Gimnaziul Petru Zadnipru 7 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
249 Dinamit, Gimnaziul Corpaci 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
250 Optimiștii, Gimnaziul Oleg Pupeza 4 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
251 Ingeniosii, IP Liceul Teoretic Mihail Sadoveanu 7 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
252 Artemida, Gimnaziul Victor Coțofană 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
253 SMART,IP Gimnaziul Victor Coțofană' 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
254 Maximalii, IP Gimnaziul Corpaci 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
255 Патриот, ТЛ им. В. Сухомлинского, филиал Голень 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
256 Femida, Gimnaziul Victor Coțofană 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
257 Chetroșenii, Gimnaziul Victor Coțofană 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
258 Дважды два пять, Т.Л. им. В. Сухомлинского, филиал Голень 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
258 Fulger, Gimnaziul Cupcini 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
260 Curajoșii, IP Gimnaziul Corpaci 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
261 Bulbucii, Gimnaziul Corpaci 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
262 Trăsnet, IP Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
263 Harnicii, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 12 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
264 Deștepții, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 12 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
265 Короли среди шутов, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru - 2 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 13
266 intre talent și daruire, Gimnaziul Mihail Sadoveanu 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
267 Ingenioșii, Gimnaziul Corpaci 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
268 Пожиратели смерти , Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
269 Curioșii, Gimnaziul Limbenii Vechi 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
270 Curioasele, Gimnaziul Zăluceni 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
270 Оптимисты, ТЛ им. Софьи Ковалевской филиала Столничень 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
272 Ёжики в тумане, Gimnaziul Grigore Vieru 10 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
273 Optimiştii, Gimnaziul Cupcini 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
274 Winx, IPLT M.Eminescu 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
275 Visătorii, Gimnaziul Țaul 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
275 Vulturii,IP Gimnaziul Gribova 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
277 Юные титаны, Теоретический лицей имени Штефана чел Маре 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
278 Fulger, Gimnaziul Hancăuтi 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
278 Мечтатели, ТЛ им. Софьи Ковалевской филиала Столничень 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
280 smart, Instituția publică Gimnaziul Mihail Sadoveanu 10 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
281 Talente în afirmare, Institutia publica Gimnaziul Mihail Sadoveanu 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
282 Ingeniosii, Gimnaziul Plop 2 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
283 EGO-LEX, Gimnaziul Ciuciuieni 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
283 Adrenalin, Gimnaziul Cupcini 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
285 Îndrăzneții, Gimnaziul Corpaci 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
286 Brainy, Gimnaziul Mihail Sadoveanu 6 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
287 Altruiștii, Gimnaziul Victor Coțofană - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
288 Ingenioșii, Gimnaziul Vitalie Tony 2 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
289 EVA, IP Gimnaziul Voloave 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
290 Знатоки, Лицей Имени Льва Толстого г.Глодень 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
291 Winners, Gimnaziu Cuconeştii Noi 8 - - - - - - - - -